Costume Department

Costume Director Ulrich Gärtner
Deputy Costume Director / Head of Production Operation Georg Schletter
Office Costume Department Claudia Kausch

To top

Production Operation

Regine Brandl, Sophia Dreyer, Verena Kopp, Anna Rehm, Susanne Stehle

To top

Administration

Material Management W. Pascal Frick
Administration Rita Hebel

To top

Women's Tailoring

Wardrobe Director Iris Kiener, Ulrike Werkmeister, Sabine Bach
Tailors Veronika Arnhof, Melanie Bauer, Milena Bayer, Elke Bechtold, Jacqueline Fallert, Gabriele Hanschke, Marion Helm, Sonja Hohner, Kalip Kizilocak, Heidemarie Koll, Martha Lehner, Susanna Mühlbauer, Daniel Ruiz, Elke Siedersberger, Sabine Spring, Monika Strähuber, Rebekka Straßer, Laura Zeh, Veronika Zingl
Apprentice Rebecca Bender, Regina Kolb, Misheel Tsagaan

To top

Men's Tailoring

Wardrobe Director Renate Ostruschnjak, Max Philipp Wagner
Tailors Abdoulaye Ba, Georg Hans Ernstberger, Anja Gast, Frank Harnoth, Ilka Hoffmann, Angelika Hufnagel, Stefan Jass, Klaus Jösch, Ria Manuela Kachel, Kerstin Panzer, Jeerapan Pizka, Pierre-Henri Pothier-Giermann, Johann Schöpp, Emanuela Stowasser, Ahlin Sanvi Tigoue, Ahlonko Marcel Tigoue, Josefine Wachtler, Stefanie Wankerl 

Apprentice Mohammad Alizadar, Mick Henning, Miriam Wimmer

To top

Repertory Tailoring and Apprentice Shop

Head Daniel Schröder
Tailors Monika Berger, Renate Giesbert, Barbara Heinemann, Krisztina Lang, Viktoria Riedle, Ester Tigoue, Ulrike Ücker
Apprentice  N.N.

To top

Arts and Crafts

Claudia Hoffer, Daniela Micklich, Emilie Prosty, Matthias Sieger

To top

Milliner

Susanne Leber-Füssel, Margarethe Luegmair-Ertl

To top

Shoemaker

Christoph Hein, Mario Zahn

To top

Quartermaster / Gunsmith

Thomas Straßer, Dittmar Gotzmann

To top

Stores

Emma Kraus, Maria Lampert, Peter Langwieser

To top

Wardrobe

Wardrobe Masters Margareta Bauer, Carmen Schmötzer 
Wardrobe Beate Wiesent, Peter Walther
Rehearsal Supervision Claudia Gall, Tessa Jones
Wardrobe Purchasing Sylvia Feigs, Angelika Kirchhofer
Tailors in Wardrobe Service Gabriele Adrion, Hossai Akbare, Isabel Barnes, Christiane Bauer, Alexandra Baumann, Regina Beckstein, Waltrud Bürke, Micaela Christoph, Ute Conradi, Ute Dietrich, Kathrin Fabisch, Annett Gesellmann, Amelie Grabner, Seweryn Hys, Anna Kaase, Hanna Kainzbauer, Kristina Kerl, Jacqueline Koch, Susanne Krämer, Julia Kremer, Jennifer Ksciuk, Stefanie Lämmlein, Stefanie Landsfried, Sandra Langhammer, Vitantonio Leone, Sabine Lorenz, Jana Miler, Rosmarie Mödl, Thaba Morad, Lidia Nobile, Renata Oczkowska, Christine Ostermaier, Maris Preiß, Nora Schwellensattl, Alexander Lucian Sebrak, Angelika Singer

To top

Laundry Shop

Ivana Coric, Katharina Sebrak, Dijana Stojnic

To top

Make-up

Chief Make-up Artist Norbert Baumbauer
Deputy Chief Make-up Artist Anke Knaf 
Make-up Artists Carina Bemmerl, Eva Dieterich, Anne Döring, Gabriele Eberl, Katja Fischer-Vohwinkel, Vanessa Frank, Kathrin Geiser, Aline Hertäg, Corinna Leipert, Elias Loeb, Dorota Martyn, Micaela Meister-Bomba, Alexander Rieger, Claudia Schilling, Katharina Siebers, Minka de Sousa, Renate Stadje, Susanne Taborsky, Elena Ullmann, Saskia Voelk, Susan Westphal, Jenny Zimmermann

 

 

To top